Partner & Unterstützer

Partner & Unterstützer
Matchbox wurde gefördert und unterstützt von

MATCHBOX DANKT
Bensheim

Team Auerbacher Schloss
DLRG Bensheim
Victoria Fendel
Doris Föbel-Reichenbach
Team Fürstenlager
GGEW Bensheim
Margret Hensel
Thomas Herborn
Historischer Tanzverein Bensheim
David Laan
Berthold Mäurer
Heiner Neuschlid
Andreas Pietralla
Dis Silomon-Pflug
Ulrike Reiser
Rolf Richter
Lukas Ritter
Lars Wagenknecht
Wassermädchen
Tanja Weber
Daniela Werner-Ihl
Familie Wisniewski

Weinheim

Brasserie Bellini
Heiner Bernhard
La Cantina
Evangelische Johannisgemeinde Weinheim
Evangelisches Kinder- und Jugendwerk
Gunnar Fuchs
Kerweverein Alt Weinheim e.V.
Faith Meyer
Marlies Pfisterer
Klaus Pflästerer
Stadtbibliothek
Frau Röder
Vlieseline
Juliane Wasser und Team Wachenburg
Burg Windeck

Einhausen

Christiane Abresch
Yvonne Bohrer
Sebastian Burk
Hansi Deckers
Jean Diehl
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Einhausen
Manfred Eisel
Hans Forell
Familie Gärtner
Helmut Glanzner
Tobias Gomer
Albert Grieser
Stefan Grimm
Natalie Grüger
Holger Grüner
Albert Haag
Hubert Hahn
Alexander Hedderich
Hartmut „Hucky“ Hedderich
Jan Henneberger
Christiane Hiemenz
Katrin Hildenbrand
Heiko Hillenbrand
Martina Hillenbrand
Heike Kaiser
Jürgen Kilian
Martina Knaup
Oliver Kreidemacher
Andrea Mizera
Musikcorps Einhausen
Hanne Novakowski
May Sackenheim
Willi Schäfer
Bernd Schinke
Burny Schneider
Rolf Schneider
Angela Schumacher
Walter Stumpf
Michel Suljic
Hans-Bernhard Wüst
Gerda Ross

Fürth, Mörlenbach, Rimbach

Arkansas Travellers
Nicole Agostin-Spies
Eberhard Bickel
Peter Budsky
Callas Multikulturelle Begegnungsstätte e.V.
Matthias Dörsam
Udo Dörsam
Michael Dreier
Andrea Dudszus
Fritz Emmert
Stefan Eckert
Ulrike Flath
Egbert Fischer
Günther Friedel
Fürther Schützenverein „Hassia“ 1928 e.V.
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Fürth
Bauamt Fürth
Katja Gesche
Elke Griech
Katharina Hartmann
Marion Hartmann
Reiner Helferich
Jens Helmstädter
Heuhotel In‘s Scholze
Rolf Ihrig
Chris Jakob
Petra Jünger
Daniel Kennig
Jonas Kilian
Beate Mann
Edith Meyer
Volker Oehlenschläger
Odenwälder Volkstanz- und Trachtengruppe
Weschnitz e.V.
Odenwälder Baumaschinen
Philipp Ohlig
Bernd Pfeiffer
Ellen Philipp
Bauamt Rimbach
Rimbacher Gospelchor
José Rodriguez
Holger Schmitt
Erich Schmitt
Bernhard Schneider
Mark Schwarzmayr
Swinging Chords
Marina Stefan
Rainer von Stein
Annelie Szych
Josef Wagner
Manuela Vögeler
Rainer und Ruth Wallewein
Peter Wecht
Maria Wetzel
Joachim Wittke
Weschnitztaler Braumanufaktur
Gasthaus Zum Talhof

Hemsbach

Lukas Adamik
Manuela De Angelis
Denise Bauer
BIP – Bürgerschaftliches Integrationsprojekt
Clemens Domeier
Justine Dudek
Tina Eck, ev. Posaunenchor
Ernst Eckardt
Fernando Gomez
Gospelchor des GV Germania 1889 e.V. Hemsbach
Marie-Luise Hohenadel
Eva Hohenadel
Petra Hohenadel
Christa Hohenadel
Herr Jung
Jürgen Kirchner
Frau Kovac
Reinhard Küßner
Jochen Lehmann
Männergesangsverein Liederkranz 1867
Monika Loser
Luisenhoferinnen und Luisenhofer
Ingen Pagenberg-Kern
Jenny Pfister
Klaus Pflästerer
Thomas Pohl
Heike Pressler
Iris Reinemuth
Juliane Rösler
Klaus Schollmeier
Gisela Schulz-Bauerhin
Annmarie Sidor
Familie Spicka
Maria Stoehlker
Tabitha Waitheven
Josef Walch
Winfried Wehrle
Anita Wetzig
Michaela Zimmer

Lindenfels

Matthias Arras
Crack up!
Frau Bonn
Peter Bitsch
Rajaa Buick-Hajji
Harry der Drache
Michael Helbig
Jürgen Herzing
Pia Honerath
Klaus Johe
Christina Kindinger
Peter Kunert
Stephan Lauterbach
Agnes Magyar
Jörg Marquard
Rainbow Teens
Gilbert Rest
Regina Richter
Lennart Scheuren
Walter Schneider
Otto Schneider
Familie Schwarzmüller
Familie Spielmann
Peter Woitge

Lorsch

Natascha Beutel
Gerda Brunnengräbers Kostümverleih
Gabi Dewald
Reinhard Diehl
Andy Dirkmann
Emilie Dohrmann
Familie Dorn
Entwicklungsgesellschaft Lorsch
Wolfgang Ensinger
Manuela Feiler
Petra-Marlene Gölz
Lenhart Gutermuth
Melanie Hartmann
Margot Hasler
Jürgen Heinz
Nadja Hohler
Eberhard Kabisch
Julius Krapp
Stefanie Levasier
Astrid Lichti
Petra und Andreas Löw
Jacky Maier
Pia Marienfeld
Annette Moll
Nicole Mutsch
Herr Neumann
Odenwaldbike
Cornelia Odetra
Ökumenische Flüchtlingshilfe Lorsch
Melanie Reibold
Alfred Riedmayer
Sibylle Römer
Birgit Saborowski
Jens Schambach
Familie Scheyhing
Christian Schönung
Christina Streckfuß
Theater Sapperlot
Elmar Ullrich
Aster Walter
Wikinger-Volk Lorsch

Worms

Corinna Biermann
Rudolf Böß
Heike Eckstein
Otto Deis Hochzeitstauben
Luisa Dietz
Pia Freimuth
Astrid Frisch-Balonier
Klaus Feuerbach
Marika Fürst
Volker Gallé
Hr. und Fr. Gölz, Abenteuerspielplatz
Dr. Thomas Herbel
Hr. Hermann, Ordnungsamt
Dr. Gregor M. Hess
Michael Kissel
Elke König
Claudia Kraus
David Maier
Mitarbeiter Rathaus Worms
Nibelungenfestspiele
Olaf Mückain
Hr. Paulus und freiwillige Feuerwehr Worms
Astrid Perl-Haag
Hr. Rauh, Grünflächenamt
Doris Rocker
Hr. Römer, Wasser- und Schiffahrtsamt
Hr. Ruthmann, Hafen Worms
Ralf Sagner, Dominikanerkloster
Sven Schlachter
Hans-Joachim Schlosser
Hr. Schlung, OHF Flußbau GmbH
Hr. Steinfeldt
Strandbar 443
Matthias Zoller

Regional, National, International

Norman Amour
Katja Angerbauer
Thanit Areerasd
Charlotte Arens
Inka und Tobias Bankwitz
Johanna Barth und Familie
Pascal Baumgärtner
Benjamin Bay
Basement Bikes
Beate Becker
Nicole Berry
Lukas Breitkreutz
Claus Boesser-Ferrari
Fabian Burstein
Thomas Busse
Stefan Dallinger
Maximilian Damm
Martina Droste
Justine Dudek
Grace Dyas
Jörg Fischer
Henning Franke
Schauspiel Frankfurt
Geiger & Salber
Tilmann Gersch
Peter Giefer
Wolfram Glatz
Lukas Gluch
Petra Grafenhorst
Hanna Green
Ute Greter
Nicole Günther
Ulrike Hacker
Anna Hahn
Matthias von Hartz
Max Hathaway
Hermann Art Kollektiv
Eleonore Hefner
Karin Heyl
Andrea Hintermaier
Gisela Hoffmann
Ursula Holdermann
Alexander Hölzer
Herbert Hügenell
Joachim Jäger
Stefanie Jansen
Heike Kehl
Christine Kirsch
Ekle Junga-Knapp
Sarah Knapp
Christoph Kölmel
M. Koschik
Monika Krauss
Christian Kreklau
KultTour
KulturQuer QuerKultur Rhein-Neckar e.V.
Sally de Kunst
Arne Löber
Florian Malzacher
Susanne Marx
Theo Metzler
Robert Montoto
Tina Molter
Desina Muth
Nationaltheater Mannheim
Kris Nelson
Nico Netzer
Andrea Neugebauer
Gabriele Oßwald
Theater im Pfalzbau Ludwigshafen
Dr. Claus Peinemann
Thomas Rechtenwald
Dr. Frederike Reutter
Alex Riederer
Markus Riefling
Reverend Krug und die B-Jugend
Dr. Pascal Riewe
Julia Rützel
Peter von Saalfeld
Annette Scheu
Sabrina Schimo
Thomas Schirmböck
Claudia Schmid
Hedi Schmidt
Sonay Ilgar-Schmidt
Stephanie Schmidt und Familie
Horst Schmitt
Gina Schöler
Patricia Scholz
Jochen Schulz
Tilo Schwarz
Knud Seckel
Hannes Seibold
Christine Seikel
studio clignet
Alexandra Theobalt
Julia Thiemann
Christian Thurm
Christina Trefz
Ursula und Elmar Ullrich
Don Verboven
Waschfreunde Mannheim
Anne Waack
Thomas Wagner
Andrea Weber
Barbara Wendland
Marilyn Nova White
Karl Winkler
Silvia Wiesenäcker
Constanze Woltag
Yalla Yalla
Judith Zaiser
René Zechlin
zeitraumexit

NECKARTAL

Stadt Eberbach
Stadt Heidelberg
Stadt Hirschhorn
Stadt Mosbach
Stadt Neckargemünd
Gemeinde Neckargerach
Stadt Neckarsteinach
Gemeinde Obrigheim
Gemeinde Zwingenberg
Diana Ambergs
Angelika Baumgartner
Daniel Born
Chor Crescendo Scharbach
Thorsten Danner
Maria Embulaeva
Freundeskreis Fähre Neckarhausen – Neckarhäuserhof e.V.
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Neckargemünd
Flowerstation Heidelberg
Enno Folkerts
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Bibliothek
Ute Frieß
Joachim Fuchs
Nils Gier
Daniel Grossarth-Maticek
Herbert Hauck
Werner Helm
Gilda Hernandez
Jens Hertel
Petra Holzer
Oliver Jaksch
Gerhard Koch
Achim Landwehr
Reinhard Mahlberg
Florian Mania
Rudi Mayer
Melanie Melchior
Rainer Menges
Hannah Metz
Doris Meyer zu Schwabedissen
Robert Moray
Motorradfreunde Neckargerach e.V.
Johanetta Müller
Lara Müller
NaturFreundehaus Zwingenberger Hof
Carmen Persch
Heinz-Elmar Pinnow
Rudis Radladen
Cafe Reichspost Eberbach
Luzia Scharf
Heidrun Schmitt
Dominic Schott
Tobias Soldner
Manfred Straetz
Moritz Streif
Eric van Uden
Thomas Uhl
Franziska Gabriele Wahl
Laura Waldenberg
Neckargemünder Wassersportverein von 1983 e.V.
Yvonne Weber
Dirk Weinmann
Yannick Söhngen
Robert Moray